Light post Archived

283 Mandalay Road Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4120571

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

84 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Light post lights not working

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Light post not working

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment