Illegal dumping La Kaydiiyey

1 Turner Lane Randolph, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

4120581

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Arkay:

56 jeer

Xaafadda:

Randolph

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

There is an 18" TV behind the trash dumpster and a small piece of furniture right next to the trash dumpster. Plus there is an immense amount of litter, all kinds, next to the recycle dumpster.
Can someone resolve these issues?

Thanks.


5 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.