Codes Compliance Archived

3555-3599 Central Avenue South St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1518543739030

Reporter

Civic Points: 5400
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4120590

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The lawn maintenance company for Burger King is blowing all debris into the street.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Scf icon small square

    Closed Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Tony (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.