Pothole Closed

21 Summer St Attleboro, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 65
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4121495

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Big pothole at the base of my driveway on the street I have called city hall many times it is now causing damage to my car

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. Big pothole at the base of my driveway on the street I have called city hall many times it is now causing damage to my car

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank