Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

290 64th St S Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1730

Issue ID:

4121529

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

176 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

This vehicle has been sitting there for about 6 moths. It is being used as a work bench or something.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Alley

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.