Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle on Public Property/Streets Archived

1448-1498 Rice St Vallejo, CA 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4122049

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle Parked on Public Property/Streets

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Vehicle is a dark color sedan, has broken windows, and a tarp draped over hood. the vehicle has been parked at this location for a month.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...