Other Archived

251-255 16th Ave Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4122057

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Door left behind the dumpster area and needs to get picked up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Scfstpete avatar small small square

    Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Sanitation 2 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.