Pavement Problem Archived

5212-5224 Tilly Mill Road Dunwoody, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4122094

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Pavement Problem

Viewed:

245 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5422

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes southbound near intersection


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.