Is the Fire Hydrant at 220 College St cleared of Snow? Archivé

220 College St New Haven, CT Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 21485

ID du Problème:

412238

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Vues:

1148 fois

Quartier:

Town_Green

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

hydrant, snow, storm, nemo

Description

If this Hydrant is cleared, could you please change the issue status to closed with a comment?
If it needs to be cleared, would you post a comment letting us know?

Bonus Points:
If you add a photo with your comment, this will help us quite a bit.
If the hydrant is not cleared we encourage you to clear it out if you are able, or ask a neighbor for help.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.