Alley Clearing Archived

3300-3350 2nd St N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4124251

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

34 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4119329

Description

141 34 th ave n needs to be picked up ASAP I reported this yesterday Tim Tatian came out cleaned it up and again today they put stuff there again can someone please stop and talk to these people and tell them you cannot put stuff in the alley you have to get rid of it

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.