Code Enforcement Issue/Problem Archived

328 Twining Rd Oreland, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4124343

Submitted To:

Code Enforcement

Category:

Code Enforcement Issue/Problem

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

Fort Washington

Reported:

on

Description

328 Twining Rd & East Fairway Rd
Oreland, PA 19075

Blue GMC SUV
License Plate HDZ 9820

Vehicles parking the wrong direction on street (vehicles facing wrong direction) Monday through Friday after 6 PM until 8 AM usually.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

I want to...