Sidewalk Concern Acknowledged

3535 Ellicott Mills Dr Ellicott City, MD 21043, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4124514

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

Ellicott City

Reported:

on

Description

Section of sidewalk is sinking/collapsing. Possibly a sinkhole in the making. There is a storm drain nearby that might be leaking.

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Uneven Sidewalk

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.