Street Lighting Archived

1313 W. Leigh Street richmond , Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4125893

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

181 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

259495

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb on pole is out in middle of block on eastbound side of road. Please fix. 2/12/18AD


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.