Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Street Lighting Acknowledged

1500 Block W Leigh Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4125897

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Street Lighting

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

259496

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light bulb on pole on westbound side of road at corner w/ Lombardy Street is out. Please fix...dark intersection 2/14/18AD


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.