Traffic Signal Out Đã lưu trữ

500 Peshtigo Court Chicago Illinois Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4129110

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Đã xem:

38 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Chicago Ward 42

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

18-00667402

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic, crosswalk

Mô tả

Traffic signals at Peshtigo Court and E. Grand Ave have been malfunctioning since this past weekend. The lights traveling west to east are flashing red, and the lights traveling south to north are flashing amber. The pedestrian crossing light is also not working.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the problem with the traffic signal?
Đáp. Flashing Red
Hỏi. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
Đáp. 3126476556

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.