Pothole 已存档

Quincy St @ Kirkland St Quincy Street, Cambridge, MA 02118, United States of America 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

4131518

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

131 次数

社区:

Mid-Cambridge

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

Big pothole in street


2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。