Recycling - Missed Pickup Archived

115 West Street Malden, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 361470

Issue ID:

4132678

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

Recycling not picked up, caller reported she is following the directions exactly as told recently by inspector and flyer. (JS)

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Recycling

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.