Sanitation Department Archivé

1813-1899 1st St Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2870

ID du Problème:

4133217

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

93 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Alley between 2st & 2nd St S

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Graffiti (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.