Sanitation Department Archived

1813-1899 1st St Se St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2860

Issue ID:

4133218

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

86 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Alley between 2st & 2nd St S

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Container repair
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.