Sanitation Enforcement Archived

827-829 Florida Ave Ne Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4550

Issue ID:

4133408

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00084476

Tagged:

trash

Description

trash out after pick up, wrong can full and never emptied.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.