Park - Sign Closed

900 Fallon St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4133580

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Park - Sign

Viewed:

39 times

Neighborhood:

Peralta-Laney

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

794715

Tagged:

signs

Description

Downed sign

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...