Unmaintained or Stagnant Swimming Pool Archived

5731 90th Ave N Pinellas Park, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4133765

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Unmaintained or Stagnant Swimming Pool

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

4141066

Description

Pool has never been treated continuously fills with rain water and there are so many mosquitoes that we cannot even go outside.


1 Comment

  • City of Pinellas Park (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.