Preso in atto da: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Riconosciuto

10 Eugenia Glen burnie, Maryland Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID problema:

4133934

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle on Private Property

Visualizzato:

222 ore

Vicinato:

Ferndale

Segnalato tramite:

http://www.aacounty.org

Segnalato:

su

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.