Nuisance On Property Archived

8207-8299 Glenloch Drive Houston, TX 77061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 805

Issue ID:

413573

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

1232 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6525

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Game room patrons using parking lot as toilet. Trash and filth on sidewalk and surrounding area. Just witnessed a man urinating on the side of the building.

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Detectible presence of urine, feces, vomit
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. School

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.