Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Clogged/backed up Storm Drain Acknowledged

2726 Bainbridge Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4136471

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

260113

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

The storm drain is clogged so every time it rains the area floods.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.