Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7215 4th Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4136593

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

SIDE WALK BLOCKED

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.