Razor Wire in Sidewalk Archived

301 6th Street San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7245

Issue ID:

4136630

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8646996

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

My coat was caught in the razor wire and ruined. The razor wire is at shoulder level.

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Sidewalk Defect - Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.