Homeless Concerns Archived

1201 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4136743

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8647330

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This time two homeless camped outside front entrance of 1097 Howard St

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Other Concerns

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.