Street Light - White Bulb (call PNM; not City of ABQ) Open

Corner Of 1400 Cagua Dr. Ne And Mountain Ne Albuquerque, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1079260

Issue ID:

4137271

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Street Light - White Bulb

Viewed:

425 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

I reported the light two weeks ago and PNM has not been by to replace the light that's out.


New Comment

I want to...