Acknowledged by: Emeryville, CA

Litter/Dumping Acknowledged

6450 Doyle St Emeryville, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1160

Issue ID:

4137472

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Litter/Dumping

Viewed:

147 times

Neighborhood:

Emeryville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Dumped CRT tv and car speakers under the trees and shrubs. It's in the doyle street greenway path.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.