Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc. Đã lưu trữ

949 42nd Avenue Oakland, CA 94601, United States of America Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 85575

ID Vấn đề:

4138237

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping - debris, appliances, etc.

Đã xem:

415 lần

Vùng lân cận:

South Kennedy Tract

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

795058

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Glass door, white wood door, and tire on the same side of the street

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is this illegal dumping related to a homeless encampment?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there mattresses?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there appliances?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are there tires?
Đáp. YES
Hỏi. Are there additional materials?
Đáp. Tire on the same side of the street
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
Đáp. Public

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.