Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Illegal signs posted in ROW Acknowledged

Interstate 275 And 22nd Ave. S. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17045

Issue ID:

4138419

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

224 times

Reported:

on

Description

Signs at southbound exit traffic light

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.