Litter Open

Graham Circle Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4138476

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

315 times

Neighborhood:

Prince Tucson

Reported via:

https://www.tucsonaz.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There is a lot of junk being dragged out behind the fence at condo complex at 3690 N. Country Club Rd.
There are homeless people living there. They are doing drugs, yelling obscenities at the residents and causing fear. Please do something about this.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. Behind fence of 3690 N. Countryclub Rd.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...