Traffic Sign Issue Archived

108 Barrens Court Port Matilda, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4139638

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

105 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

School bus hit the stop sign at the end of the street.

also asked...
Q. What is the traffic sign issue?
A. Sign is down

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment