Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance - Debris and Lawn Maint Acknowledged

300 72nd Avenue N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4140676

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

This home has toys and debris on the side and rear of the house as well as garbage containers that are never moved from the street. Also, the lawn is unmowed or edged at the public sidewalk..

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.