Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Repair Acknowledged

1015-1063 18th St Nw Washington, DC 20036, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4141163

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Repair

Viewed:

470 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00086687

Description

18th St between K and L, NW is atrocious and has been for years. The block is in serious need of repaving.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.