Dead deer on road Archived

New Falls Of Neuse Road Raleigh, NC 27614, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

414251

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

North

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

there is a dead deer on southbound Falls of Neuse road.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.