Found Needle or syringe Archived

38-44 Cherry St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4142979

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Found Needle or syringe

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Used needles discarded along sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Because these are very small items we would like to know; do you have an exact location?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.