ADA violations Buksan

46 Winter St Malden, MA 02148, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

4143013

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

180 beses

Lugar:

Malden Ward 4

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

blocked

Deskripsyon

The broken pavement is a trip hazard. The placement of the fixture leaves far less than 36 inches clearance. Two separate ADA violations right next to each other. Please address.


Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.