Found Needle or syringe Archived

27 Pine Street Burlington, VT 05403, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4143060

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Found Needle or syringe

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Needle dumped in bushes in front of property.

also asked...
Q. Because these are very small items we would like to know; do you have an exact location?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.