Inacknowledge ni: Macon-Bibb County

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot Kinilala

128 Rivoli Lane Macon Ga Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 435

ID ng Isyu:

4143135

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Yards\Premises OR Vacant lot

Tiningnan:

240 beses

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, blighted property

Deskripsyon

This home has windows and siding that are rotting. As well as debris in the back yard.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this in reference to a yard? Brief description required
S. Yes
T. Is there debris in the yard? Brief description required
S. Yes
T. Does the grass need cutting?
S. No
T. Is this in reference to a vacant lot?
S. No
T. Is lot overgrown?
S. No
T. Has there ever been any type of structure on this lot such as a house or building? Provide structure information in description box even if the structure is no longer there.
S. Yes

2 Komento

  • Customer Service (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala D. Alava (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video