Table on sidewalk Archived

307 South Tarboro Street Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5990

Issue ID:

414366

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other Issues not noted above

Viewed:

1312 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

These people are always leaving a table on the sidewalk. This has been reported before and they got off with a warning.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Batman (Guest)

  • Closed SeeClickFix Moderators (Admin)

Comments are closed for archived issues.