Illegal Dumping Archived

56-110 Moreland Road New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

414409

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

718 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Large black plastic bag of trash and tree debris thrown near curb strip.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.