Trash Collection - Missed Archived

334 L Street Southeast Washington, DC 20003, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4144727

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00089010

Tagged:

trash

Description

This is the mess left AFTER trash was collected today on L street SE in between 3 and 4th streets SE. unacceptable mess


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.