Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Street Lights Acknowledged

200 Crown Colony Drive Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4145107

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street lights along this street are never lit.

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number? Providing the pole number expedites the repair process.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.