Pris en compte par: City of New Haven

Sidewalk is a mess Reconnu

434 George St New Haven, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4147857

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Vues:

886 fois

Quartier:

Dwight

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The sidewalk here is in terrible shape


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.