Codes Compliance Archived

330 13th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4149679

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

73 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This guy has an actual home set up here and he's leaving all his litter and his feces around the area.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Zoning violation

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • Veteran, Social and Homeless Services (Verified Official)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • Ray G (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Company Clerk (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.