Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

330-398 13th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4149687

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

If Duke energy is going to continue to allow the sugar room strip club patrons to park in their land then they need to start to pick up the litter left behind! Otherwise it all blows down around the neighborhood and we have to pick it all up.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.