Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

482 Gates Street San Francisco, CA 94134, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4150360

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

Bernal Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8661777

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Rug

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Other Loose Garbage / Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.