Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Construction Noise Kinilala

1 Beach Drive Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4153480

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

67 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

noise complaint

Deskripsyon

Today heavy equipment began "beeping" at 6:00 A.M. This has been going on for quite some time and I have not complained. But the crews at ONE and the Raymond James Museum consistently begin 'Beeping" and waking me up before 7:00 AM.


1 Komento

  • Kinilala Mayor's Action Center 5 (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video